25, GURLINGS CLOSE, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

CB9 0EG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£262,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+279.7%
Price Change
+£193,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£262,000+279.7%
Sold on 27 March 2018
Detached
+£193,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+24.3%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 25 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1