19, WARD WAY, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE

BB4 6SP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£333,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£113,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£333,000+51.4%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Terraced
+£113,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,995
Sold on 30 June 2017
Terraced
Sale #1