140, CHAMBERLAIN STREET, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA10 4NN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,950
Last Sold Price
24 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£32,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£99,950+49.2%
Sold on 24 November 2025
Terraced
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,000+106.2%
Sold on 3 August 2015
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500-7.1%
Sold on 12 October 2000
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 13 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1