Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1, CARRS COURT, CHURCH STREET, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 1AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
-5.2%
Sold on 6 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,500
+48.5%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+107.7%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 30 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 1AW
← Back to All Properties