Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HAMPSHIRE DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 5NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.2%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£215,000
+55.2%
Sold on 4 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+10.8%
Sold on 22 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 11 May 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 5NS
← Back to All Properties