Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, GERTRUDE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4SF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.3%
Price Change
+£74,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,000
+59.3%
Sold on 16 November 2021
Terraced
+£74,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+5.9%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Terraced
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+187.8%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4SF
← Back to All Properties