Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SEMPLE GARDENS, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 6QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£42,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,000
+60.0%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+77.2%
Sold on 17 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 7 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 6QD
← Back to All Properties