Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, MALLARDS WAY, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 6WU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+37.9%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 27 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 6WU
← Back to All Properties