343, CHESTER ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B36 0JG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+351.3%
Price Change
+£171,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£220,000+351.3%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£171,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,750+0.0%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,750-18.8%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
-£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 10 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1