Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, SHEPHERD CLOSE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP20 1DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.2%
Price Change
+£320,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£490,000
+188.2%
Sold on 22 June 2023
Detached
+£320,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+28.3%
Sold on 13 December 1999
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 20 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP20 1DR
← Back to All Properties