11, CHESTNUT ROAD, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH6 8PF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£327,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£327,000+20.0%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,500+60.3%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 13 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1