35, GROSVENOR AVENUE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA1 3BX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£191,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£191,000+0.0%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£191,000+27185.7%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Terraced
+£190,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£700-99.3%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Terraced
-£105,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000+14.0%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1