Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, KEIGHLEY ROAD, HEBDEN BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX7 8QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
27 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.6%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,500
+94.6%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,500
+48.2%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX7 8QX
← Back to All Properties