7, FULMAR PLACE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA2 7NW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.9%
Price Change
-£21,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£199,000-9.9%
Sold on 16 August 2011
Detached
-£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,950
Sold on 16 March 2007
Detached
Sale #1