Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, REEDMAN ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£22,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+11.7%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£22,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,999
+287.6%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£139,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 17 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3FE
← Back to All Properties