Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, THE MOORINGS, MIDDLEWICH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW10 9ER
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
26 September 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£149,950
+15.3%
Sold on 26 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+100.0%
Sold on 19 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+27.5%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+37.8%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 5 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 9ER
← Back to All Properties