Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, WORDSWORTH ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 0DZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£347,000
+3.6%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+43.8%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£233,000
Sold on 24 May 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 0DZ
← Back to All Properties