Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, NEAL STREET, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD18 0AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+35.6%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500
+107.2%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 20 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD18 0AX
← Back to All Properties