Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, WINTON AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 4LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£113,000
+10.2%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+58.9%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 4LF
← Back to All Properties