10, CARR HOUSE GROVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD12 8DE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,500
Last Sold Price
16 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.5%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£136,500-15.5%
Sold on 16 October 2014
Semi-Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,500+71.8%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 21 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1