Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CANFORD CLOSE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 3XS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£51,840 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+42.1%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£51,840 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,160
Sold on 24 September 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3XS
← Back to All Properties