Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SELSDON ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 3UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£184,000
-0.5%
Sold on 12 June 2014
Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+74.5%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 18 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 3UE
← Back to All Properties