71, DARWIN COURT, HAROLD ROAD, MARGATE, THANET, KENT

CT9 2JX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£55,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.9%
Price Change
-£23,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£55,000-29.9%
Sold on 2 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,500+42.7%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000-63.6%
Sold on 12 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£95,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,950
Sold on 24 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1