Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, KINGSMEAD, POTTERS BAR, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN6 4AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£110,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+36.7%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Detached
+£110,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,995
+119.0%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Detached
+£162,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 10 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN6 4AN
← Back to All Properties