Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BIRCH ROAD, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR9 3QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,950
Last Sold Price
4 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.1%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£144,950
+61.1%
Sold on 4 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+57.8%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£32,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,995
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR9 3QH
← Back to All Properties