59, LACEY GREEN, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK9 4BA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£586,250
Last Sold Price
5 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£121,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£586,250+26.1%
Sold on 5 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£121,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£465,000+121.4%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£255,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000+5.0%
Sold on 8 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000+158.1%
Sold on 20 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 9 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1