Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, BROAD MEADOW LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 3PB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.2%
Price Change
+£115,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£243,500
+90.2%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Terraced
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000
+79.0%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,500
+41.6%
Sold on 12 September 2002
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500
+13.5%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 21 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 3PB
← Back to All Properties