Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, TINSHILL DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 7DQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£407,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£407,000
+12.4%
Sold on 28 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£362,000
+27.9%
Sold on 2 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£283,000
+22.0%
Sold on 11 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,000
+25.4%
Sold on 6 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 28 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 7DQ
← Back to All Properties