Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 7, VICTORIA ROAD NORTH, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 1PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,750
Last Sold Price
22 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£6,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,750
+5.1%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+24.3%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+120.6%
Sold on 11 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 27 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 1PL
← Back to All Properties