Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, WAKE WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5BF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£216,000
+30.2%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,950
Sold on 28 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5BF
← Back to All Properties