187, PONTEFRACT ROAD, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF7 5AA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£57,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.7%
Price Change
-£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£57,000-36.7%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Semi-Detached
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 25 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1