Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, KIRK EDGE AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S35 0BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.2%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£475,000
+79.2%
Sold on 13 June 2025
Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+32.5%
Sold on 12 March 2010
Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 5 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S35 0BA
← Back to All Properties