27, DICKENS DELL, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO40 8FJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.5%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£178,000+114.5%
Sold on 15 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+30.0%
Sold on 31 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£19,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,850
Sold on 20 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1