Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, WILDCROFT DRIVE, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH5 4TL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.7%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,000
+61.7%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+82.9%
Sold on 16 October 2000
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 3 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH5 4TL
← Back to All Properties