Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, PENN ROAD, SLOUGH, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL3 9HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.7%
Price Change
-£28,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
-20.7%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,750
+11.9%
Sold on 4 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+67.6%
Sold on 1 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 4 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 9HS
← Back to All Properties