31, BERRYDALE, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S70 5ER

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£172,000+45.8%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+195.4%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950+56.7%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£14,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 10 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1