Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, WISTASTON ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 7RB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£17,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,500
+35.1%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 7RB
← Back to All Properties