Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, DASHWOOD AVENUE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 3EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
5 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.9%
Price Change
-£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,500
-23.9%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+43.1%
Sold on 26 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,653 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,347
+86.9%
Sold on 12 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,347 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 16 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 3EB
← Back to All Properties