36, SUMMERFIELDS DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN9 3BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£179,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.3%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£179,500+149.3%
Sold on 27 September 2016
Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+20.0%
Sold on 27 January 1999
Detached
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 24 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1