45, EDEN WALK, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG13 8YZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£320,000+14.7%
Sold on 25 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,000+43.1%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£84,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,995
Sold on 25 January 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1