FLAT 24, GARNER COURT, DUNLOP ROAD, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM18 7BG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£37,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£147,500+34.1%
Sold on 28 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 4 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1