6, BRICKYARD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG15 7PG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+35.5%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500+295.7%
Sold on 21 September 2012
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 25 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1