Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1A, 10, PARK CRESCENT, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 4AH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,950
Last Sold Price
1 November 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£15,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£54,950
+40.9%
Sold on 1 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 19 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 4AH
← Back to All Properties