Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, THE TOWERS, PAVILION WAY, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK10 3LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+10.8%
Sold on 30 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+57.3%
Sold on 24 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,950
Sold on 10 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 3LT
← Back to All Properties