Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, TUDOR ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 7AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,200
Last Sold Price
6 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.8%
Price Change
+£96,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£224,200
+75.8%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Terraced
+£96,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+155.0%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 16 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 7AD
← Back to All Properties