Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, SIDDINGTON DRIVE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP18 0UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+22.9%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£268,500
+37.0%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Terraced
+£72,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,995
Sold on 23 July 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP18 0UE
← Back to All Properties