Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, CALIFORNIA CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 8WU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
-4.5%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Detached
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,950
+4.7%
Sold on 9 June 2008
Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+44.3%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Detached
+£64,440 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,560
Sold on 25 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 8WU
← Back to All Properties