18, MINSTER COURT, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN4 2TS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.0%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£138,000-11.0%
Sold on 16 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+44.9%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,950
Sold on 26 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1