FLAT 4, 29A, KING STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA12 2DU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£9,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,000+8.5%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,995+140.9%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,000-41.3%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+167.9%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 18 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1