40, MARKET SQUARE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV3 0NL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£63,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-40.6%
Price Change
-£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£63,000-40.6%
Sold on 18 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 23 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1